FREE SHIPPING FOR ORDER ABOVE RM100 WITHIN MALAYSIA!   Need HELP To Order??? READ HERE!

The Running Man Crew

yoo-jae-sukYoo Jae Suk

is a South Korean comedian and television comedy show host. Nicknamed “The Grasshopper”, due to early appearances dressed as a grasshopper, he is now known for his quick wit and appeal across a wide range of demographics.

Nickname: Metugi,Yoomes bond
Birthday: 1972.8.14
Height: 178.2cm
Weight: 67.2kg

Items: Water Gun , Purple Googims Cap

kim-jong-kookKim Jong Kook

is a South Korean singer and TV personality. Kim Jong Kook has the perfect muscle but he is very shy and not used to be displayed in front of others, so MC Liu called “humble muscle” .He has received a favorable evaluation leading the mission with his muscular body and extraordinary intelligence.He is the president and also major shareholder for 101 entertainment.

Nickname: SpartaKook , The Commander, Kookie
Birthday: 1976.4.25
Height: 178cm
Weight: 75kg

Items: Tight-T, Como Pink Fitted Cap

yoo-jae-sukSong Ji Hyo

is a South Korean TV and film actress. She is currently a cast member of SBS variety show Running Man. Some of her characters on the show are Mong Ji-Hyo, The Ace, Miss Mong, Bad Ji-Hyo and also one half of the Monday couple with Kang Gary.

Nickname: Miss Mong, Mong Ji-Hto,Ace , Bad Jihyo
Birthday: 1981.8.15
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg

Items: Mong Specs , Black Ebony Cap

kim-jong-kookKang Gary

Garie, often spelled as Gary is a South Korean rapper and musician of hip-hop duo, Leessang. He is also currently a cast member of the variety show Running Man.Gary own a BBQ restaurant .

Nickname: Gally Gally , Monday couple( with Ji-Hyo) , Zombie Gary , Peaceful Gary
Birthday: 1978.2.24
Height: 174cm
Weight: 63kg

Items: Leessang Cap, Sunglasses

yoo-jae-sukHaha

Ha Dong-hoon, better known by his stage name Haha is a German-born South Korean recording artist, actor, presenter and stand-up comedian. He is best known for being in the sitcom, Nonstop and for co-hosting the show, Running Man.

Nickname: Haroro, Kookie little brother ,Playboy Haha
Birthday: 1979.8.20.
Height: 171.5cm
Weight: 68kg

Items: Thick-Frame Glasses, Stinko Yellow Flexfit Cap

kim-jong-kookLee Kwang Soo

is a South Korean model, actor and entertainer, well known as a cast member of SBS’s variety show Running Man.

Nickname: Kirin, Kwang-vatar ,Bae Sin Wang, Asia Prince ,EASY( with Ji Suk Jin)
Birthday: 1985.7.14.
Height: 190cm
Weight: 76kg

Items: Kirin Soft Toys

yoo-jae-sukJi Suk Jin

is a South Korean comedian and broadcaster. He graduated from Ajou University with a bachelor’s degree in Business Administration. In 1992, he first debuted as a singer, releasing his first single “I Know”.

Nickname: EASY( withLee Kwang Soo), Impala, Big Nose –Hyung , Race start!
Birthday: 1966.2.10
Height: 176
Weight: 65Kg

Items: None